Ensemble Competition Recordings

from January 31, 2015

Couldn’t make it to this year’s festival? Or just feel like reliving it? Check out all of the High School Ensemble Competition recordings here!

Ensemble Directors Please Note: Instead of providing you with a CD of your ensemble’s recording, all competition recordings are posted online for everyone to enjoy! If you prefer to make your ensemble’s recording private, you have that option here.

To listen to private recordings, please click here. Note that you will need a passcode provided to you by the ensemble director in order to access these audio files.
Filter by School:
Filter by Ensemble:
Filter by Ensemble Director:
 
 
Mamaroneck High School – “Plan Ahead” – directed by Timothy Hooker Small Ensemble/Combo, class: S1
 
Mount Desert Island High School – 6 out of 10 – directed by Michael Remy Small Ensemble/Combo, class: S3
 
Pioneer Valley Performing Arts Charter Public School – Absolute Jazz – directed by Frank Newton Small Ensemble/Combo, class: S4
 
Beaver Country Day School – Advanced Afternoon Jazz Ensemble – directed by Ed Nicholson Small Ensemble/Combo, class: S4
 
Arlington High School (NY) – Arlington High School Jazz Machine – directed by Rich Guillen Large Ensemble, class: L1
 
Boston Arts Academy – BAA Jazz Vocal Ensemble – directed by Liz Tobias Vocal Jazz Ensemble, class: V2
 
Brookline High School – BHS Music Collective – directed by Carolyn Castellano Small Ensemble/Combo, class: S1
 
Burlington Township High School – BTHS Jazz Singers – directed by Steven Bishop Vocal Jazz Ensemble, class: V1
 
Bacon Academy – Bacon Academy Combo – directed by Thomas Kessler Small Ensemble/Combo, class: S2
 
Bacon Academy – Bacon Academy Jazz Band – directed by Thomas Kessler Large Ensemble, class: L3
 
Barrington High School – Barrington High School Jazz Combo – directed by Barbara Hughes Small Ensemble/Combo, class: S2
 
Barrington High School – Barrington High School Jazz Ensemble – directed by Barbara Hughes Large Ensemble, class: L3
 
Berlin High School – Berlin High School Jazz Ensemble – directed by Jeff Sirois Large Ensemble, class: L3
 
Bethel High School – Bethel High School Jazz Ensemble – directed by Mr. Damon E. Coachman Small Ensemble/Combo, class: S2
 
Biddeford High School – Biddeford High School Jazz Combo – directed by Patrick Bolin Small Ensemble/Combo, class: SNC
 
Biddeford High School – Biddeford High School Jazz Ensemble – directed by Patrick Bolin Large Ensemble, class: LNC
 
Bishop Hendricken High School – Bishop Hendricken Jazz Ensemble – directed by Sean W. Donnelly Large Ensemble, class: L3
 
Overbrook High School – Blue Ram Combo – directed by Brian Height Small Ensemble/Combo, class: S3
 
Bonny Eagle High School – Bonny Eagle High School – directed by Jake Sturtevant Large Ensemble, class: LNC
 
Boston Latin School – Boston Latin School Big Band – directed by Paul J. Pitts Large Ensemble, class: L1
 
Brookfield High School – Brookfield High School Jazz Ensemble – directed by Mr. Stephen St. Georges Large Ensemble, class: LNC
 
Burlington City High School – Burlington City High School “Blue Notes” – directed by David Thomas May Vocal Jazz Ensemble, class: V2
 
Champlain Valley Union High School – CVU Jazz – directed by Andrew Miskavage Large Ensemble, class: L2
 
Creative Arts Morgan Village Academy – Camden Creative Arts Jazz Band – directed by Jamal P Dickerson Large Ensemble, class: L6
 
Creative Arts Morgan Village Academy – Camden Creative Arts Jazz Combo – directed by Jamal P Dickerson Small Ensemble/Combo, class: S4
 
Canton High School – Canton High School Jazz Combo – directed by John Mastroianni Small Ensemble/Combo, class: S3
 
Canton High School – Canton High School Jazz Ensemble – directed by John Mastroianni Large Ensemble, class: L5
 
Centennial High School – Centennial High School Jazz Band – directed by David Matchim Large Ensemble, class: L2
 
Maine Central Institute – Chameleon – directed by Dean Neal Vocal Jazz Ensemble, class: V2
 
Boston Arts Academy – Charlie Brown Jazz Band – directed by Justin Juliano Small Ensemble/Combo, class: S4
 
Coginchaug Regional High School – Coginchaug High School Jazz Ensemble – directed by Dean Coutsouridis Large Ensemble, class: L5
 
The Fieldston School – Concert Jazz – directed by Tom Christensen Large Ensemble, class: L5
 
Cape Elizabeth High School – Concert Jazz Ensemble – directed by Tom Lizotte Large Ensemble, class: L6
 
Mount Desert Island High School – DARTH – directed by Michael Remy Large Ensemble, class: L5
 
Darien High School – Darien High School Jazz Ensemble – directed by Jonathan Grauer Large Ensemble, class: L2
 
Deptford High School – Deptford High School Jazz Ensemble – directed by Carl Cox Large Ensemble, class: L3
 
Deptford High School – Deptford High School Jazz combo – directed by Carl Cox Small Ensemble/Combo, class: S2
 
East Bridgewater Jr. Sr. High School – EBHS Sr. Jazz Band – directed by Ray Ponte Large Ensemble, class: L5
 
Easthampton High School – ELF Jazz Band – directed by Patrick Lennon Large Ensemble, class: L6
 
East Greenwich High School – East Greenwich High School Jazz Ensemble – directed by Brendan Carniaux Large Ensemble, class: L4
 
Edgemont Jr./Sr. High Schoo9 – Edgemont High School Jazz Band – directed by John Catoliato Large Ensemble, class: L5
 
Edgemont Jr./Sr. High Schoo9 – Edgemont Vocal Jazz Ensemble – directed by Kelley Morse Vocal Jazz Ensemble, class: V2
 
Portsmouth Abbey School – Enharmonix – directed by Jeffrey Kerr Vocal Jazz Ensemble, class: V2
 
Maine Central Institute – Enigma – directed by Dean Neal Large Ensemble, class: LNC
 
Friends Seminary – Friends Vocal Jazz – directed by Sheri Cicero Vocal Jazz Ensemble, class: V2
 
Fryeburg Academy – Fryeburg Academy Big Band – directed by Mike Sakash Large Ensemble, class: L4
 
Gates Chili High School – Gates Chili High School Jazz Combo – directed by Christopher Oldfield Small Ensemble/Combo, class: S1
 
Gates Chili High School – Gates Chili High School Jazz Ensemble – directed by Christopher Oldfield Large Ensemble, class: L2
 
George Stevens Academy – George Stevens Academy Jazz Combo – directed by Steven Orlofsky Small Ensemble/Combo, class: S4
 
Mount St Charles Academy – Good Vibes Quartet – directed by Marc Blanchette Small Ensemble/Combo, class: S3
 
St. Benedict’s Preparatory School – Gray Bee Jazz Band – directed by Jeremy Fletcher Large Ensemble, class: L6
 
Griswold High School – Griswold High School Chamber Choir – directed by Raymond Churchill Vocal Jazz Ensemble, class: V2
 
Guilford High School – Guilford High School Jazz Combo – directed by T. Thomas Boates III Small Ensemble/Combo, class: S2
 
Guilford High School – Guilford High School Jazz Ensemble – directed by T. Thomas Boates III Large Ensemble, class: L3
 
Haddam-Killingworth High School – Haddam-Killingworth High School Jazz Band – directed by Timothy D’Amato Large Ensemble, class: L5
 
Hampshire Regional High School – Hampshire Regional High School Jazz Band – directed by Mrs. Dara M. Adams-Smith Large Ensemble, class: L5
 
Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy – Hartford Magnet Trinity College Academy Stage Band – directed by Eddie Hasspacher Large Ensemble, class: L6
 
Herricks High School – Herricks Jazz Ensemble – directed by Geoffrey Taylor Large Ensemble, class: L2
 
Greater Hartford Academy of the Arts – Jazz Choir – directed by Dianne Mower Vocal Jazz Ensemble, class: V1
 
Tarpon Springs High School – Jazz Combo – directed by Christopher M. De Leon Small Ensemble/Combo, class: S1
 
Westbrook High School – Jazz Combo 1 – directed by Phil Rich Small Ensemble/Combo, class: S3
 
East Catholic High School – Jazz East Big Band – directed by David Brudz Large Ensemble, class: L4
 
East Catholic High School – Jazz East Combo I – directed by David Brudz Small Ensemble/Combo, class: S3
 
Ellington High School – Jazz Ensemble – directed by Matt DeLassus Large Ensemble, class: L4
 
Tarpon Springs High School – Jazz Ensemble – directed by Christopher M. De Leon Large Ensemble, class: L2
 
Greater Hartford Academy of the Arts – Jazz Ensemble – directed by Dan O’Brien Small Ensemble/Combo, class: S3
 
West Warwick High School – Jazz Ensemble “A” Band – directed by Metro A. Narcisi III Large Ensemble, class: L3
 
Westbrook High School – Jazz Ensemble 1 – directed by Philip Rich Large Ensemble, class: L5
 
Xavier High School (NY) – Jazz Ensemble I – directed by Dr. William Pace Small Ensemble/Combo, class: S2
 
The Fieldston School – Jazz Improv IV – directed by Tom Christensen Small Ensemble/Combo, class: S3
 
Trinity School – Jazz Messengers – directed by Jim Cifelli Small Ensemble/Combo, class: S4
 
Jericho High School – Jericho High School Jazz Ensemble – directed by Richard Roselli Large Ensemble, class: L2
 
John Jay High School – John Jay Jazz Trio – directed by Jeff Richardson Small Ensemble/Combo, class: S2
 
John Jay High School – John Jay Vocal Jazz Ensemble – directed by Steven Morse Vocal Jazz Ensemble, class: V1
 
Killingly High School – Killingly High School J.I.V.E. – directed by Pam Rodgers Vocal Jazz Ensemble, class: V1
 
Killingly High School – Killingly High School Jazz Band – directed by Jeffrey Ethier Large Ensemble, class: L4
 
King School – King Jazz Studio Ensemble – directed by Garrett Mendez Large Ensemble, class: L6
 
Kingswood Oxford School – Kingswood Oxford Jazz Combo – directed by Wayne Pierce Small Ensemble/Combo, class: S4
 
Lexington High School – Lexington HS Jazz Combo – directed by Andy Held Small Ensemble/Combo, class: S1
 
Lexington High School – Lexington HS Jazz Ensemble – directed by Andy Held Large Ensemble, class: L1
 
Lincoln-Sudbury Regional High School – Lincoln-Sudbury RHS Select Jazz Combo – directed by Thomas Grandprey Small Ensemble/Combo, class: S1
 
Lincoln-Sudbury Regional High School – Lincoln-Sudbury RHS Symphonic Jazz Ensemble – directed by Thomas Grandprey Large Ensemble, class: LNC
 
Friends Seminary – Little Big Horn – directed by Bob Rosen Small Ensemble/Combo, class: S4
 
Londonderry High School – Londonderry High School Jazz Ensemble – directed by Serge Beaulieu Large Ensemble, class: L1
 
Lower Moreland HIgh School – Lower Moreland High School Jazz Ensemble – directed by Mr. Erin Stroup Large Ensemble, class: L4
 
Lyman Hall High School – Lyman Hall Jazz Ensemble – directed by Dean DellaVecchia Large Ensemble, class: L2
 
Marblehead High School – MHS Jazz Combo #2 – directed by Scott Winship Small Ensemble/Combo, class: S2
 
Mamaroneck High School – Mamaroneck HS “A” Band – directed by Mr. Timothy E. Hooker Large Ensemble, class: L2
 
Manchester High School – Manchester High School Jazz Choir – directed by Edward Tyler Vocal Jazz Ensemble, class: V1
 
Manchester High School – Manchester High School Jazz Combo – directed by Douglas Maher Small Ensemble/Combo, class: S1
 
Manchester High School – Manchester High School Jazz Ensemble – directed by Keith Berry Large Ensemble, class: L1
 
Marblehead High School – Marblehead High School Jazz Magicians – directed by Scott Winship Large Ensemble, class: L3
 
Marshfield High School – Marshfield High School Jazz Ensemble I – directed by David Kaminski Large Ensemble, class: L2
 
Mary McDowell Friends School – Mary McDowell Vocal Jazz Ensemble – directed by Julie Ackerman-Hovis Vocal Jazz Ensemble, class: VNC
 
Milton Academy – Milton Academy Jazz Combo – directed by Bob Sinicrope Small Ensemble/Combo, class: S3
 
Mount St Charles Academy – Mount St Charles Academy Jazz Band – directed by Marc Blanchette Large Ensemble, class: L5
 
North Smithfield High School – N. Smithfield HS Jazz Ensemble – directed by Fritz Benz Large Ensemble, class: L5
 
Needham High School – Needham High School Jazz Ensemble – directed by Margaret McLallen Large Ensemble, class: L1
 
Fryeburg Academy – New Standard Combo – directed by Mike Sakash Small Ensemble/Combo, class: S3
 
Newton North High School – Newton North Advanced Jazz Combo – directed by Richard Labedz Small Ensemble/Combo, class: S1
 
Newton North High School – Newton North Jazz Ensemble 1 – directed by Richard Labedz Large Ensemble, class: L1
 
Newton South High School – Newton South Combo – directed by Ed Harlow Small Ensemble/Combo, class: S1
 
Newton South High School – Newton South High School Jazz Ensemble – directed by Lisa Linde Large Ensemble, class: L1
 
Newton South High School – Newton South High School Lab Jazz Ensemble – directed by Lisa Linde Large Ensemble, class: LNC
 
Newtown High School – Newtown High School Jazz Ensemble – directed by Kurt Eckhardt Large Ensemble, class: L1
 
Noble High School – Noble High School Jazz Ensemble – directed by Mark Mumme Large Ensemble, class: L3
 
North Smithfield High School – North Smithfield High School Jazz Choir – directed by Regina McAdam Vocal Jazz Ensemble, class: V2
 
Northwest Catholic High School – Northwest Catholic Big Band – directed by Daniel Luddy Large Ensemble, class: L5
 
Northwest Catholic High School – Northwest Catholic Jazz Singers – directed by Daniel Avery Vocal Jazz Ensemble, class: VNC
 
Old Orchard Beach High School – Old Orchard Beach High School Jazz Choir – directed by Brittany Elwell Vocal Jazz Ensemble, class: V2
 
Old Orchard Beach High School – Old Orchard Beach High School Jazz Combo – directed by Mark Manduca Small Ensemble/Combo, class: S4
 
Old Orchard Beach High School – Old Orchard Beach High School Jazz Ensemble – directed by Mark Manduca Large Ensemble, class: L6
 
Old Rochester Regional High School – Old Rochester Regional High School Jazz Band – directed by Mike Barnicle Large Ensemble, class: L4
 
Old Rochester Regional High School – Old Rochester Regional High School Jazz Combo – directed by Mike Barnicle Small Ensemble/Combo, class: S3
 
Arlington High School (MA) – OlgaSolo Singer, class: SS
 
Otter Valley Union High School – Otter Valley Jazz Chorale – directed by Patrick Roberts Vocal Jazz Ensemble, class: V2
 
Otter Valley Union High School – Otter Valley Jazz Collective – directed by Patrick Roberts Large Ensemble, class: L6
 
Overbrook High School – Overbrook High School Jazz Band – directed by Brian Height Large Ensemble, class: L4
 
Plainfield High School – PHS Chamber Choir – directed by Brian Stevenson Vocal Jazz Ensemble, class: V2
 
Pentucket Regional High School – Pentucket High School Jazz Combo – directed by David Schumacher Small Ensemble/Combo, class: S3
 
Appomattox Regional Governor’s School – Pieces of the Puzzle – directed by James E. Carver Small Ensemble/Combo, class: S4
 
Pitman High School – Pitman High School Jazz Band – directed by Phil Verespy Large Ensemble, class: L6
 
Pitman High School – Pitman High School Small Group – directed by Phil Verespy Small Ensemble/Combo, class: S4
 
Plainville High School – Plainville High School Jazz Band – directed by Dom Talotta Large Ensemble, class: L4
 
Portsmouth High School – Portsmouth High School Jazz Combo – directed by Ted Rausch Small Ensemble/Combo, class: S2
 
Portsmouth High School – Portsmouth High School Jazz Ensemble – directed by Ted Rausch Large Ensemble, class: L3
 
Princeton High School – Princeton Jazz Combo – directed by Joe Bongiovi Small Ensemble/Combo, class: S1
 
Princeton High School – Princeton Jazz Ensemble – directed by Scott Grimaldi Large Ensemble, class: LNC
 
Princeton High School – Princeton Studio Band – directed by Joe Bongiovi Large Ensemble, class: L1
 
Princeton High School – Princeton Studio Vocals – directed by Caitlyn Bongiovi Vocal Jazz Ensemble, class: V1
 
Pritzker College Prep – Pritzker Jazz Ensemble – directed by Benjamin Das Large Ensemble, class: L4
 
Ransom Everglades – RE Combo – directed by Jon Hamm Small Ensemble/Combo, class: S3
 
RHAM High School – RHAM High School Jazz Band – directed by Nick Kokus Large Ensemble, class: L2
 
Rockport High School – RHS Jazz Ensemble I – directed by Anthony Covelli Large Ensemble, class: L6
 
Rauner College Prep – Rauner College Prep Combo – directed by Robert Vega Small Ensemble/Combo, class: S3
 
Rauner College Prep – Rauner College Prep Jazz Ensemble – directed by Robert Vega Large Ensemble, class: L5
 
Stoughton High School – SHS Jazz Choir – directed by Christopher Nickelson-Mann Vocal Jazz Ensemble, class: V1
 
Saddle River Day School – Saddle River Day School Jazz Ensemble – directed by Erick Storckman Small Ensemble/Combo, class: SNC
 
Seneca High School – Seneca Jazz Band – directed by Doug Barber Large Ensemble, class: L2
 
Seneca High School – Seneca Jazz Combo – directed by Doug Barber Small Ensemble/Combo, class: S1
 
Shawnee High School – Shawnee Jazz Band – directed by Nick Rotindo Large Ensemble, class: LNC
 
Shawnee High School – Shawnee Jazz Ensemble – directed by Nick Rotindo Large Ensemble, class: L1
 
Simsbury High School – Simsbury High School Jazz Band – directed by Dr. Carl Knox Large Ensemble, class: L1
 
Simsbury High School – Simsbury High School Jazz Ensemble – directed by Ken Fischer Small Ensemble/Combo, class: S1
 
Bishop Hendricken High School – Six in a Pan – directed by Bryan Rizzuto Small Ensemble/Combo, class: S2
 
Somersworth High School – Somersworth High School Jazz Ensemble – directed by Matthew Lagarde Large Ensemble, class: L5
 
South Kingstown High School – South Kingstown High School Jqzz Band – directed by Donald Smith Large Ensemble, class: L3
 
South Portland High School – South Portland High School Jazz Combo – directed by Craig Skeffington Small Ensemble/Combo, class: S2
 
South Portland High School – South Portland High School Jazz Ensemble – directed by Craig Skeffington Large Ensemble, class: L3
 
South Windsor High School – South Windsor High School Wednesday Night Jazz Band – directed by Frank J. Marci Large Ensemble, class: L2
 
South Windsor High School – South Windsor Wednesday Night Combo – directed by Frank Marci Small Ensemble/Combo, class: S1
 
Pioneer Valley Performing Arts Charter Public School – Spectrum Vocal Ensemble – directed by Sarah Armstrong Vocal Jazz Ensemble, class: V2
 
St. Mark’s School – St. Mark’s Jazz Band – directed by Stephen Fell Large Ensemble, class: LNC
 
East Catholic High School – Stage Band – directed by David Brudz Large Ensemble, class: LNC
 
Steinert High School – Steinert High School Jazz Band – directed by Michael Anzuini Large Ensemble, class: L2
 
Steinert High School – Steinert Piano Trio – directed by Michael Anzuini Small Ensemble/Combo, class: S1
 
Stonington High School – Stonington High School Jazz Band – directed by Katrina Gottlieb Large Ensemble, class: L4
 
Stoughton High School – Stoughton High School Jazz Combo – directed by John Mange Small Ensemble/Combo, class: S2
 
Stratford High School – Stratford High School Jazz band A – directed by Mark Ryan Large Ensemble, class: L3
 
Susan Wagner HS – Susan Wagner High School Jazz Band – directed by Paul Corn Large Ensemble, class: L1
 
Haddam-Killingworth High School – Swing 14 – directed by Marcy Webster Vocal Jazz Ensemble, class: V2
 
The Calhoun School – The 730 Ensemble – directed by Victor Lin Small Ensemble/Combo, class: S4
 
Burlington City High School – The Burlington City High School Jazz Band – directed by David Thomas May Large Ensemble, class: L6
 
Lasalle Institute – The Cadet Blues Jazz Ensemble – directed by John Russell Large Ensemble, class: L6
 
Assabet Valley Regional Technical High School – The Dominant Sharp Nine – directed by Derek Tenzar Small Ensemble/Combo, class: S2
 
The Episcopal Academy – The Episcopal Academy Jazz Ensemble – directed by Ryan Dankanich Large Ensemble, class: LNC
 
Francis T. Maloney High School – The Maloney High School Allegrettos – directed by David Pelletier Vocal Jazz Ensemble, class: V1
 
Francis T. Maloney High School – The Maloney Jazz Ensemble – directed by Brian Cyr Large Ensemble, class: L2
 
Brookline High School – The Music Collective – directed by Carolyn Castellano Large Ensemble, class: L1
 
The Rivers School – The Rivers Big Band – directed by Philippe Crettien Large Ensemble, class: L6
 
The Rivers School – The Rivers Select 1 combo – directed by Philippe Crettien Small Ensemble/Combo, class: S4
 
Trevor Day School – The Trevor Clefs – directed by Tim Otto Small Ensemble/Combo, class: S4
 
Thornton Academy – Thornton Academy Jazz Band – directed by Jennifer Wtiherell-Stebbins Large Ensemble, class: LNC
 
Newton North High School – Tiger Bebop – directed by Richard Labedz Vocal Jazz Ensemble, class: V1
 
Toll Gate High School – Toll Gate Jazz Band – directed by Nicholas Reed Large Ensemble, class: L3
 
Trinity School – Trinity Madrigals – directed by Sarah Bonsignore Vocal Jazz Ensemble, class: V2
 
Stoughton High School – Tuesday Jazz Band – directed by John Mange Large Ensemble, class: L3
 
UIC College Prep – UIC College Prep Jazz Ensemble – directed by Steven Sanders Large Ensemble, class: L4
 
Waynflete School – Upper School Jazz Combo – directed by Ray Morrow Small Ensemble/Combo, class: S4
 
Waynflete School – Upper School Jazz Ensemble – directed by Ray Morrow Large Ensemble, class: L6
 
Warwick Veterans Memorial High School – Vets Jazz Choir – directed by Nancy M. Kennedy Vocal Jazz Ensemble, class: V1
 
Fryeburg Academy – Vocal Jazz Ensemble – directed by Mimi Rohlfing Vocal Jazz Ensemble, class: V1
 
Waterford High School – Waterford High School Jazz Choir – directed by Timothy Fioravanti Vocal Jazz Ensemble, class: V1
 
Waterford High School – Waterford High School Jazz Ensemble – directed by Tim Fioravanti Large Ensemble, class: L4
 
Wellesley High School – Wellesley High School Two O’Clock Jazz Band – directed by Steven Scott Large Ensemble, class: L1
 
West Warwick High School – West Warwick High School Jazz Combo – directed by Metro A. Narcisi III Small Ensemble/Combo, class: S2
 
Weymouth High School – Weymouth High School Jazz Band – directed by Steven Shirosky Large Ensemble, class: L1
 
Windsor Locks High School – Windsor Locks High School Jazz Ensemble – directed by Mr. Paul Sibilia Large Ensemble, class: L5
 
Woodstock Academy – Woodstock Academy Hill Singers – directed by Amy Ranta Vocal Jazz Ensemble, class: V1
 
Woodstock Academy – Woodstock Academy Jazz Ensemble – directed by Lauren Churchill Large Ensemble, class: L3
 
Woodstock Union High School – Woodstock High School Jazz Ensemble – directed by Mr. Jody Henderson Large Ensemble, class: L6
 
Xavier High School (CT) – Xavier Jazz Combo – directed by Erik Elligers Small Ensemble/Combo, class: S2
 
Xavier High School (CT) – Xavier Jazz Ensemble – directed by Erik Elligers Large Ensemble, class: L4
 
York High School – York High School Jazz Ensemble – directed by Daniel Sovetsky Large Ensemble, class: L5
 
Escuela Libre de Musica Ernesto Ramos Antonini – Young Roots Jazz Quartet – directed by David Rivera Martinez Small Ensemble/Combo, class: S4
 
South Kingstown High School – eSKape – directed by Marina Murray Vocal Jazz Ensemble, class: V1
          February 10, 2018